Record Details, Novice, 2012 (Quick Feet Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21011131010053111118
Tournament10370195040316131431012563
Overall12471305350416181741123671
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
360 Hockey 101005000000101005
Bluewater Sharks 000000101025101025
Burlington Cougars211058000000211058
Chatham Crush 101025000000101025
Collingwood Blue Thunder110080000000110080
Edge Hockey 110042000000110042
Green Gloves 20203180000002020318
HTA Lightning 1010281010142020312
Maitland Ice Sharks100133101005201138
Regional Express West 110030000000110030
Skaters Edge 101004000000101004
Stratford Dunny's 000000100122100122
Suburban Stars 000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex4220111700000042201117
Collingwood Arena110080000000110080
Listowel Arena000000101005101005
Sarnia20204132020374040720
St Marys Pyramid000000100122100122
Stratford Dufferin21104110000002110411
Tavistock Arena000000101014101014
Walkerton Community Centre100133000000100133
Wayne Gretzky Centre202009000000202009
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quick Feet Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Quick Feet Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quickfeethockey.com on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 1:25 PM