Record Details, Major Atom, 2012 (Quick Feet Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20203101010153030415
Tournament523061820201107250728
Overall72509283030215102801143
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blue Thunder211047000000211047
Collingwood Sharks101014101015202029
Green Hawx 101003000000101003
Maitland Ice Sharks000000101013101013
NA Gladiators 101018000000101018
Ontario North Stars 000000101007101007
Powertech Hockey Powertech Hockey101015000000101015
Pro Hockey 110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex211024000000211024
Nottawasaga Inn Rink000000101015101015
St Marys Pyramid000000101007101007
Stratford Rec Complex000000101013101013
Walkerton Community Centre20203100000002020310
Wayne Gretzky Centre31204140000003120414
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quick Feet Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Quick Feet Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quickfeethockey.com on Saturday, February 27, 2021 at 1:34 AM