Record Details, Pre-Novice, 2013 (Quick Feet Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100133110032210165
Tournament000000156904556156904556
Overall100133167904858177915161
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bob Acton Sports000000101029101029
Golden Glide Hockey (Black)000000110020110020
Maitland Ice Sharks100133110032210165
Mississauga Monsters000000211099211099
Ontario Broncos (Blue)00000020203102020310
Ontario Broncos (Grey)00000031201193120119
Ontario Wolfpack000000110041110041
Pro Hockey (Peca)00000022001242200124
Quinte Spitfires000000202029202029
Vaughan Venom000000101005101005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke0000006240213162402131
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville000000101002101002
Canlan Ice Sports Victoria Park000000211066211066
Canlan Ice Sports York0000006330181763301817
Walkerton Community Centre100133110032210165
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quick Feet Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Quick Feet Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quickfeethockey.com on Tuesday, August 9, 2022 at 7:27 AM