Record Details, Minor Atom 2004, 2014 (Quick Feet Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament103702449000000103702449
Overall103702449000000103702449
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Edge Hockey 101014000000101014
Kingston Rampage101016000000101016
Pitbulls202028000000202028
Regional Express21107120000002110712
Regional Express East101004000000101004
St Marys110032000000110032
Syracuse Knights110072000000110072
Xcelerate Hockey 10103110000001010311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke110072000000110072
Dorchester10101110000001010111
Etobicoke 4101014000000101014
Oakville 4101004000000101004
St Marys Pyramid41308210000004130821
York 3101016000000101016
York 4 110061000000110061
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quick Feet Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Quick Feet Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quickfeethockey.com on Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 11:15 PM