Record Details, Major Atom 2004, 2015 (Quick Feet Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10100110000001010011
Tournament3030115321010962401124
Overall4040126321010972501135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brand X101016000000101016
Jr. Buzzers LS000000101016101016
Jr. Buzzers VC101004000000101004
Maitland Ice Sharks 10100110000001010011
Regional Express East101005000000101005
Valley Heat000000110062110062
Valley Heat (Bronze Championship)000000110031110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke20201112110474130518
Canlan Ice Sports York101004110062211066
Walkerton Community Centre10100110000001010011