Record Details, Minor Atom 2007, 2017 (Quick Feet Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210165000000210165
Tournament9621471763211525159426242
Overall117225322632115251710436847
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Battalion110031000000110031
Bluewater Sharks 11001300000001100130
HTA Lightning 110062000000110062
Norfolk Admirals110042000000110042
NSH Predators000000110052110052
Pro Warriors00000020201162020116
Proactive Warriors000000100144100144
Protopaps Pro Training101024000000101024
Regional Central T2100122000000100122
Regional Express 000000110032110032
Regional Express North000000110021110021
Rollin' Thunder11001200000001100120
Score Hockey101004000000101004
Southwest Jets110052000000110052
Vision Hockey 210165000000210165
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer320195000000320195
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke2020282101654121813
Progressive Auto Sales Arena 000000211046211046
Progressive Auto Sales Arena (rink 1)00000010100121010012
Progressive Auto Sales Arena (rink 2)11001201100522200172
Sarnia Rink11001300000001100130
Walkerton Community Centre210165000000210165
Western Fair Sports Centre, Discount Drain Rink 110062000000110062
Western Fair Sports Centre, Discount Drain Rink (London)110052000000110052
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Quick Feet Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Quick Feet Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quickfeethockey.com on Wednesday, May 12, 2021 at 9:47 AM